Categories:

    Anna Nicole Smith - Sexy Big Boobs Girl

    Anna Nicole Smith


    Name : Anna Nicole Smith
    Born Name : Vickie Lynn Hogan
    Date of Birth : November 28, 1967(1967-11-28)
    Place of Birth : Harris County, Texas, U.S.
    Died : February 8, 2007 (aged 39)
    Seminole Hard Rock Hotel,
    Hollywood, Florida, U.S.
    Other Name(s) : Vickie Lynn Hogan, Vickie Lynn Marshall, Anna Nicole, Vickie Smith, Vicki Smith
    Occupation : Model, Actress, Spokeswoman
    Spouse(s) : Billy Smith (1985—1993), J. Howard Marshall II (1994—1995)

    Vickie Lynn Marshall (November 28, 1967 – February 8, 2007), better known under the stage name of Anna Nicole Smith, was an American model, sex symbol, actress and television personality. She first gained popularity in Playboy, becoming the 1993 Playmate of the Year. She modeled for clothing companies, including Guess jeans and starred in her own reality TV show, The Anna Nicole Show.

    Born and raised in Texas, Smith dropped out of high school and was married at the age of 17. Her highly publicized second marriage to oil business executive and billionaire J. Howard Marshall, 63 years her senior, resulted in speculation that she married the octogenarian for his money, which she denied. Following his death, she began a lengthy legal battle over a share of his estate; her case, Marshall v. Marshall, reached the U.S. Supreme Court on a question of federal jurisdiction. In the months before her death, she was the focus of renewed press coverage surrounding the death of her son, Daniel Smith, and the paternity and custody battle over her daughter Daniellynn.